Menu

Turneringshold

Kommende kampe - DBU
November 2022
29.
tirsdag
17.50
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 3 (11) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 7
Korsør Gl. Stadion Kunstgræs OMK ved Korsør ny sta
Gl. Stadion - kunstgræs (6A)
Borup IF
Korsør Gl. Stadion Kunstgræs OMK ved Korsør ny sta
Gl. Stadion - kunstgræs (6A)
December 2022
3.
lørdag
10.00
Herlufsholm GF
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 3 (11) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 7
SEIFFERT ARENA (Kunstgræs)
FC Storebælt
SEIFFERT ARENA (Kunstgræs)
3.
lørdag
10.30
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 3 (10) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 2
Korsør Gl. Stadion Kunstgræs OMK ved Korsør ny sta
Gl. Stadion - kunstgræs (6C)
Ringsted IF
Korsør Gl. Stadion Kunstgræs OMK ved Korsør ny sta
Gl. Stadion - kunstgræs (6C)
3.
lørdag
12.40
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge(13) 2 Inde/håndboldmål 2.runde • Pulje 1
Stevnshallen
Præstø IF
Stevnshallen
3.
lørdag
13.00
Greve Fodbold
-
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge(13) 2 Inde/håndboldmål 2.runde • Pulje 1
Stevnshallen
FC Storebælt
Stevnshallen
3.
lørdag
13.20
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge(13) 2 Inde/håndboldmål 2.runde • Pulje 1
Stevnshallen
Ørslev GIF (V)
Stevnshallen
3.
lørdag
13.40
Faxe BK
-
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge(13) 2 Inde/håndboldmål 2.runde • Pulje 1
Stevnshallen
FC Storebælt
Stevnshallen
4.
søndag
09.10
FS Hashøj
-
Herrer
U6
U6 dr (17) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 1
Sørbyhallen
FC Storebælt
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
10.00
Sorø Freja
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 4 (12) 8M VinterBOLD • Pulje 8
Sorø Stadion
FC Storebælt
Sorø Stadion
4.
søndag
10.00
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U6
U6 dr (17) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 1
Sørbyhallen
FS Hashøj
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
10.40
FK Sydsjælland 05 (1)
-
Herrer
U7
U7 dr (16) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 2
Sørbyhallen
FC Storebælt
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
11.20
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U7
U7 dr (16) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 2
Sørbyhallen
Værløse BK (2)
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
11.40
FS Hashøj
-
Herrer
U7
U7 dr (16) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 2
Sørbyhallen
FC Storebælt
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
12.10
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U7
U7 dr (16) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 2
Sørbyhallen
Haslev FC (2)
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
12.30
Ringsted IF
-
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge 1-2 (08) VinterBOLD • Pulje 1
Ringsted Stadion
FC Storebælt
Ringsted Stadion
4.
søndag
12.50
RB 1906 (1)
-
Herrer
U8
U8 dr (15) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 1
Sørbyhallen
FC Storebælt
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
13.10
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U8
U8 dr (15) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 1
Sørbyhallen
FK Sydsjælland 05 (1)
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
13.40
FC Storebælt
-
Herrer
U8
U8 dr (15) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 1
Sørbyhallen
RB 1906 (2)
Sørbyhallen
4.
søndag
14.20
FK Sydsjælland 05 (2)
-
Herrer
U8
U8 dr (15) ½ banestævne Hashøj/Sørbyhallen 4/12 • Pulje 1
Sørbyhallen
FC Storebælt
Sørbyhallen